Kalamazoo County Amateur

Final Results
Saturday, June 25, 2016 - Eastern Hills Golf Club
Sunday, June 26, 2016 - Milham Park Golf Club

Name FLIGHT SAT
SCORE
SUN
SCORE
TOTAL GROSS PLACE
Josh Heiple Champ 71 76 147 1
Jared Lyons Champ 76 72 148 2
David Schwinler Champ 75 75 150 T3
Ryan Franklin Champ 77 73 150 T3
Collin Sikkenga Champ 76 75 151 T5
Jacob Quinn Champ 76 75 151 T5
Bryan Nordquist Champ 74 78 152 T7
Tanner Franklin Champ 76 76 152 T7
Brand Fawley Champ 77 76 153 9
Alan McEnroe Champ 74 80 154 T10
Steve Conner Champ 76 78 154 T10
Ernie Watson Champ 76 78 154 T10
Jason Leonard Champ 77 77 154 T10
Harry Turney Champ 77 77 154 T10
Justin Pisarski Champ 75 80 155  
Marcus Brussee Champ 78 78 156  
Michael Nowak Champ 78 78 156  
Jason Vanderplas Champ 77 80 157  
Ryan Miller Champ 80 77 157  
Mark Randall Champ 80 78 158  
Jake Waggoner Champ 80 78 158  
Tim Crawford Champ 77 82 159  
Tyler Kindle Champ 80 80 160  
Jeff Bingaman Champ 81 81 162  
Shannon Radcliffe Champ 78 85 163  
Al Wylie Champ 78 85 163  
Mamadou Bodian Champ 81 82 163  
Brock Veenhuis Champ 81 82 163  
Chad Gaston Champ 82 81 163  
Chris Lim Champ 79 85 164  
Shawn Betz Champ 80 92 172  
Seth Berliner Champ 75 WD WD  
Cameron Collins Champ 84 WD WD  
Ruben Rosalin Champ 85 WD WD  
Mark Szatkowski Champ WD WD WD  
Don Hoenes Champ WD WD WD  
Morgan Janke-Wolff First 75 80 155 1
Chad Glerum First 76 81 157 T2
Steve Haase First 79 78 157 T2
Mike Provancher First 76 83 159 4
Matt Chappell First 77 83 160  
Ross Heneveld First 83 77 160  
Blaine Kalafut First 76 85 161  
Tom Vanderberg First 79 82 161  
Timothy Conklin First 80 82 162  
Royce Wiggington First 82 86 168  
Jim Kramer First 83 87 170  
Mike Dunphey First 85 85 170  
Martin Dolfi First 97 87 184  
Brad Ritchie First 77 WD WD  
Vadim Guchinsky First WD WD WD  
Haley Sikkenga Second 78 87 165 T1
Kunta Taylor Second 84 81 165 T1
Yole Velo Second 80 88 168 T4
Thom Canny Second 81 87 168 T4
Matt Militzer Second 84 89 173  
Kenneth Freed Second 86 87 173  
Jeff L'Esperance Second 89 86 175  
Mike McHugh Second 88 88 176  
Randy Rowley Second 96 94 190  
David Scheiner Second 96 98 194  
Mac Dietz Second 89 WD WD  
Gus Remillet Second 77 WD WD  
Steve Barry Senior 74 74 148 1
David Schultz Senior 74 74 148 T2
Mark Quinn Senior 75 73 148 T2
Bob Kragt Senior 73 77 150 4
George Kremer Senior 76 76 152  
Paul Wilcox Senior 76 76 152  
Daniel Maudlin Senior 78 74 152  
John Anderson Senior 78 74 152  
Tom Eberhard Senior 74 79 153  
Rick Chapman Senior 75 78 153  
Bill Roberts Senior 76 77 153  
John Schumacher Senior 81 73 154  
Dirk Teagarden Senior 76 80 156  
Steve Marcon Senior 82 82 164  
Eric Alexander Senior 82 82 164  
Dave Followell Senior WD   WD